SENIORES st. 2019/2020

noFoto


Head Coach

Head Coach - Youssef SADAK

Youssef SADAK

Scrum Coach

Scrum Coach - Mariano MARRONE

Mariano MARRONE

Preparatore

Preparatore Atletico - Lorenzo ROSSINI

Lorenzo ROSSINI

 

Accompagnatori

Accompagnatore - Marco Ugo COSTANZO

Marco Ugo COSTANZO

 

Accompagnatore - Roberto PEROTTO

Roberto PEROTTO

 
 

Enrico AGNELLI

Enrico AGNELLI
pilone

Andrea BELLINI

Andrea BELLINI
utility back

Younes BERKOUI

Younes BERKAOUI
centro/ala

Domenico BONGANI
mediano di mischia/centro

Alessandro BONGIORNO

Alessandro BONGIORNO
centro/ala

Emanuele BRESSAN

Emanuele BRESSAN
ala

Matteo CARAVARIO
ala/centro

Massimiliano CASARIN

Massimiliano CASARIN
seconda linea

Tommaso DECILLIS

Tommaso DE CILLIS
ala

Lorenzo DE LIO
utility

Francesco DEMILITO

Francesco DE MILITO
pilone/seconda linea

Simone DOLZAN
seconda linea

George DUMITRU

George DUMITRU
n°8

Stefen DUMITRU
utility back

Pier Paolo FAIELLA

Pier Paolo FAIELLA
pilone

Edoardo FATIGA
ala

Andrea FAVRO
ala

Marco FESTINO
mediano di mischia/di apertura

Edoardo FINI

Edoardo FINI
mediano di apertura

Vittorio FINI

Vittorio FINI
mediano di mischia

Riccardo GENNARO

Riccardo GENNARO
terza linea

Simone GIAMBRA

Simone GIAMBRA
pilone/tallonatore

Riccardo GIORDA
terza linea

Andrea MARINO
centro/ala

Edoardo MORRA

Edoardo MORRA
ala

Andrea MURZIO

Andrea MURZIO
mediano di mischia/mediano di apertura

Giovanni PERIALE

Giovanni PERIALE
seconda linea

Antonio PIRAS
pilone

Vincenzo PISACANE

Vincenzo PISACANE
seconda linea/pilone

Enrico RATTALINO
ala/estremo

Lorenzo ROSSINI

Lorenzo ROSSINI
tallonatore/terza linea

Alessandro SBRAGAGLIA

Alessandro SBRAGAGLIA
pilone

Giorgio TESSE
seconda/terza linea

Eugenio TOMAGA

Eugenio TOMAGA
estremo

Iurie TOMAGA

Iurie TOMAGA
tallonatore

Mattia TOSELLI

Mattia TOSELLI
ala

Cristian TROVATO

Cristian TROVATO
terza linea

Cosmin VASILACHE

Cosmin VASILACHE
pilone

Carlo VETTORAZZO

Carlo VETTORAZZO
pilone

 

Head Coach

Head Coach - Youssef SADAK
Youssef SADAK

Scrum Coach

Scrum Coach - Mariano MARRONE
Mariano MARRONE

Preparatore Atletico

Preparatore Atletico - Lorenzo ROSSINI
Lorenzo ROSSINI

Accompagnatori

Accompagnatore - Marco Ugo COSTANZO
Marco Ugo COSTANZO

 

Accompagnatore - Roberto PEROTTO
Roberto PEROTTO
 

Enrico AGNELLI
Enrico AGNELLI
pilone
Andrea BELLINI
Andrea BELLINI
utility back
Younes BERKOUI
Younes BERKAOUI
centro/ala
Domenico BONGANI
mediano di mischia/centro
Alessandro BONGIORNO
Alessandro BONGIORNO
centro/ala
Emanuele BRESSAN
Emanuele BRESSAN
ala
Matteo CARAVARIO
ala/centro
Massimiliano CASARIN
Massimiliano CASARIN
seconda linea
Tommaso DECILLIS
Tommaso DE CILLIS
ala
Lorenzo DE LIO
utility
Francesco DEMILITO
Francesco DE MILITO
pilone/seconda linea
Simone DOLZAN
seconda linea
George DUMITRU
George DUMITRU
n°8
Stefen DUMITRU
utility back
Pier Paolo FAIELLA
Pier Paolo FAIELLA
pilone
Edoardo FATIGA
ala
Andrea FAVRO
ala
Marco FESTINO
mediano di mischia/di apertura
Edoardo FINI
Edoardo FINI
mediano di apertura
Vittorio FINI
Vittorio FINI
mediano di mischia
Riccardo GENNARO
Riccardo GENNARO
terza linea
Simone GIAMBRA
Simone GIAMBRA
pilone/tallonatore
Riccardo GIORDA
terza linea
Andrea MARINO
centro/ala
Edoardo MORRA
Edoardo MORRA
ala
Andrea MURZIO
Andrea MURZIO
mediano di mischia/di apertura
Giovanni PERIALE
Giovanni PERIALE
seconda linea
Antonio PIRAS
pilone
Vincenzo PISACANE
Vincenzo PISACANE
seconda linea/pilone
Enrico RATTALINO
ala/estremo
Lorenzo ROSSINI
Lorenzo ROSSINI
tallonatore/terza linea
Alessandro SBRAGAGLIA
Alessandro SBRAGAGLIA
pilone
Giorgio TESSE
seconda/terza linea
Eugenio TOMAGA
Eugenio TOMAGA
estremo
Iurie TOMAGA
Iurie TOMAGA
tallonatore
Mattia TOSELLI
Mattia TOSELLI
ala
Cristian TROVATO
Cristian TROVATO
terza linea
Cosmin VASILACHE
Cosmin VASILACHE
pilone
Carlo VETTORAZZO
Carlo VETTORAZZO
pilone

 

Contatore siti